Today is December 10, 2016
 

2016 Chapter Members

  Last Name First Name CLUB Classification CITY
1 Bach Keith Island Golf School   Hilton Head Island
2 Baile Jason Belfair Golf Club A-6 Bluffton
3 Baxter Tommy Kiawah River Course B-8 Kiawah 
4 Belcher Evan Straight Down Clothing   Bluffton
5 Blalock Ben Long Cove Club A-14 Hilton Head Island
6 Bostick Daniel Fripp Island Club   Fripp Island
7 Bova Matt Haig Point Club A-1 Hilton Head Island
8 Bragg, III Ray Sea Pines CC - Members Course A-1 Hilton Head Island
9 Brill Ed Palmetto Dunes-hills   Hilton Head Island
10 Britton Dave Dataw Island Club A-4 Beaufort
11 Buntin Lance The Golf Club    
12 Carlson Brent Hampton Hall Club   Bluffton
13 Carter Cody Parris Island A-8 Beaufort
14 Caruso Derrick      
15 Catena Chris Colleton River Club B-8 Bluffton
16 Chehval Ben Long Cove Club B-8 Hilton Head Island
17 Cherry Jason Haig Point Club A-4 Hilton Head
18 Cooke Tim Sea Pines Resort A-14 Hilton Head Island
19 Corbitt Cary Sea Pines Resort A-4 Hilton Head Island
20 Cormier Char Ocean Point Golf Links   Beaufort
21 Costenbader Daniel Golden Bear   Bluffton
22 Crum Brian Port Royal GC   Bluffton
23 Crum Greg Secession GC A-8 Beaufort
24 Cummins Blake Bulls Bay GC   Daniel Island
25 Darden RD Brays Island Plantation A-8 Sheldon
26 Davis Brad Palmetto Hall Plantation Club   Hilton Head Island
27 DeJohn Travis      
28 Devine Adam Harbour Town Golf Links B-8 Hilton Head Island
29 Dunton Krista Berkeley Hall   Bluffton
30 Edlin Matt Hidden Cypress GC   Beaufort
31 Farrell John Harbour Town Gl A-4 Hilton Head Island
32 Fearn Chris Dataw Island Club   St. Helena Island
33 Finke Chris Colleton River B-8 Bluffton
34 Fleming Barry Golf Reservations A Hilton Head Island
35 Foley Kevin Hidden Cypress GC   Hilton Head Island
36 Fonner Matt Secession GC A-8 Beaufort
37 Fox Jr. Charles Berkeley Hall Club   Bluffton
38 Franklin Monica Callawassie Island Club A-8 Bluffton
39 Gall Derek Old South Golf Links   Bluffton
40 Garrou Derrick Colleton River Club A-1 Bluffton
41 Gerlach AJ Colleton River    
42 Goodman Josh Moss Creek GC B-8 Hilton Head Island
43 Grantham Wex Callawassie Island Club A-1 Bluffton
44 Hanewinckel Ernie Dolphin Head   Bluffton
45 Hankey Kevin Oldfield Club   Bluffton
46 Harmon Mike Secession GC A-4 Beaufort
47 Heintschel Jason Long Cove    
48 Heisler Brett Bear Creek GC   Bluffton
49 Hildreth Jason Secession GC A-1 Beaufort
50 Hinson Andy Parris Island A-1 Beaufort
51 Holmes Scott Old Tabby Links B-8 Okatie
52 Hoover Ben Unattached   Bluffton
53 Howard Chris May River GC At Palmetto Bluff   Bluffton
54 Hundley Jon Oldfield Club A-1 Bluffton
55 Hunter Scott Wexford A-4 Hilton Head Island
56 Ingram Mike Brays Island Plantation A-4 Sheldon
57 Johnson Dana The Golf Club    
58 Johnson Patrick Palmetto Dunes    
59 Jones Casey Wexford A-1 Bluffton
60 Krumenacker Dave      
61 Kushner Adam Berkeley Hall A-4 Bluffton
62 Landry Corey Old Tabby Links A-8 Okatie
63 Lanning Taylor Colleton River    
64 LaPour David Colleton River A-14 Bluffton
65 Logue Tom Moss Creek GC A-1 Bluffton
66 Lucchesi Matt Colleton River Club A-4 Bluffton
67 Marino Nick Colleton River A-8 Bluffton
68 Mattox Jonathan Belfair Golf Club A-1 Bluffton
69 May Josh Dataw Island Club A-1 Beaufort
70 Mazell Russell      
71 McKnight Tom Retired Member    
72 McManus Kyle Shipyard GC   Hilton Head Island
73 Moss Tim Life Member Life Bluffton
74 Murray Randy Seabrook Island Club   Kiawah
75 Newell Franklin Chechessee Creek    
76 Owen Rich Okatie Creek GC   Bluffton
77 Patton Bob Long Cove Club A-1 Hilton Head Island
78 Pearson Joe Bloody Pointe G.C A-6 Bluffton
79 Pellerin Chip Life Member Life Hilton Head Island
80 Perkins Mike Kiawah River Course   Kiawah 
81 Popovich Pete Golf Academy Hilton Head/Old South   Bluffton
82 Potter Steven May River GC At Palmetto Bluff   Bluffton
83 Ramsden Mike The Links at Stono Ferry   Mount Pleasant
84 Ray Brandon Patriots Point Links   Charleston
85 Reilly Mark Colleton River A-8 Bluffton
86 Rogers David The Golf Club    
87 Rycroft Chris Secession GC A-8 Beaufort
88 Sampson Bill Old Tabby Links A-4 Hilton Head Island
89 Scales James Wexford B-8 Bluffton
90 Shoemaker Rick Port Royal GC A-9 Hilton Head Island
91 Sinclair Clark Palmetto Dunes-hills   Bluffton
92 Sires Ed Palmetto Dunes-hills A-8 Hilton Head Island
93 Smith Ben Port Royal GC A-1 Bluffton
94 Spencer Jeff Callawassie Island Club A-13 Bluffton
95 Squicciarini Anthony Callawassie Island Club B-8 Bluffton
96 Stanofski James Wexford    
97 Stroever Lee Kiawah River Course A-1 Kiawah 
98 Sutherland Tim Charter I North   Hilton Head Island
99 Sutton Michael Links At Stono Ferry   Hollywood
100 Swift James Belfair Golf Club A-4 Hilton Head Island
101 Swift Caley Moss Creek GC A-8 Hilton Head Island
102 Szoke Adam      
103 Tabb Brian Port Royal GC B-8 Hilton Head
104 Tangredi Michael Colleton River A-8 Bluffton
105 Teed Mark Harbour Town A-8 Hilton Head Island
106 Teulker Brain Brays Island Plantation A-1 Sheldon
107 Thew Dylan Cassique    
108 Tomedolskey Mark Cherokee Plantation GC   Yemassee
109 Tremblay Chris Unattached   Hilton Head Island
110 Uremovich Jim Old South Golf Links A-1 Hilton Head
111 Vertacnik Andy Belfair Golf Club A-8 Bluffton
112 Weatherford Reed Sanctuary Golf Club   Beaufort
113 Wells Jason Moss Creek GC B-8 Hilton Head Island
114 Weslake Tom Legends At Parris Island   Beaufort
115 Wilding, Jr. David Hilton Head Lakes A-4 Hardeeville
116 Williams Johnnie Life Member   Hilton Head
117 Williams Ryan Secession GC A-8 Beaufort
118 Wrobel Greg May River GC At Palmetto Bluff   Bluffton
119 Wright Kevin Kiawah Resort   Kiawah 
120 Wright-Tennyson Heidi Moss Creek GC A-4 Hilton Head Island
121 Zabak Keith Colleton River A-8 Bluffton
122 Zuberbier Aric Port Royal GC B-8 Hilton Head Island